- 25%

Ganesha Banda

160.00 120.00

This Contain following MP3 Titles

Sharanu Sharanuvayya Gananayaka – 1
Ganapannanellaru Kondaadiro – 2
Omkaara Roopa Ganapa – 3
Gajavadana Beduve – 4

Quantity
SKU: MDKMUSICLA009 Categories: , Tag:

SPECIFICATIONS OF GANESHA BANDA VOLUME 1 TO 4 (MUSIC, MP3)

GENERAL
Artist Various, Y. K. Muddukrishna, S. P. Balasubrahmanyam, Narasimha Nayak,Rameshchandra, Rajkumar Bharathi, Vani Jairam, B. R. Chaaya, Kusuma, Mano
Music Director
  • B. V. Srinivas
  • N. S. Prasad
Lyrics Vijaya Narasimha
Title Ganesha Banda Volume 1 To 4
Category Music
Format MP3
Language Kannada
Label Lahari Recording
Track Listing Disc 1
1. Sharanu Sharanayya – Y. K. Muddukrishna, Party – 04Min 48Sec
2. Lambodarane – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 05Min 39Sec
3. Navila Hegala Heri – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 05Min 08Sec
4. Thala Mela Vadyavu – Narasimha Nayak – 04Min 3Sec
5. Baala Ganapa – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 03Min 53Sec
6. Prathamavandyanenisida – Rameshchandra – 05Min 3Sec
7. Swamy Ganapathiye Karune – Narasimha Nayak – 04Min 48Sec
8. Shashiyannu – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 06Min 1Sec
9. Ekadantha Gajananm – Rajkumar Bharathi – 05Min 38Sec
10. Mantapadalli Mandisidavane – Rathnamala Prakash – 05Sec
11. Baalara Ganapa Banda Nodi – Vani Jayaram – 04Min 04Sec
12. Maneyalli Belakagi – B. R. Chaaya – 05Min 41Sec
13. Malle Beredave Mellage – Kusuma – 05Min 3Sec
14. Jaya Ganesh – Mano – 04Min 43Sec
15. Gananayaka – Bangalore Latha – 04Min 14Sec
16. Mudakaratha Modakam – Rajkumar Bharathi – 04Min 3Sec
17. Suprabhatha – Mano – 04Sec
18. Adili Nenevona – K. S. Surekha – 07Min 12Sec
19. Kailasadhindha – B.K.Sumitra
20. Ganapathiyenuva – Bangalore Latha – 04Min 22Sec
21. Karavamugive Gananathane – Hemanth
22. Guruvu Neene – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 39Sec
23. Lambodharane – B.K.Sumitra
24. Hullinagarike – Bangalore Latha – 04Min 04Sec
25. Madhuraksharada Namaha – Vani Jayaram – 04Min 43Sec
26. Bhagyada Baagilu – Bangalore Latha – 04Min 42Sec
27. Thrijagavanditha Ganapa – K. Yuvaraj – 04Min 5Sec
28. Banda Muddu Ekadantha – Rathnamala Prakash – 03Min 43Sec
29. Kailasagiriyali Sri Gowriya – Rajkumar Bharathi – 06Min 48Sec
30. Bhakuthiya Sudheyolage – K. Yuvaraj, Party – 04Min 39Sec
31. Ee Jaga Jeevana – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 28Sec
32. Namisuve Ninage Gajamukhane – K. S. Manorama – 05Min 33Sec
33. O Ganapa Gananatha – Vani Jayaram – 06Min 05Sec
34. Gajamukane – Sreedharan Mundanghat – 04Min 4Sec
35. Parvathi Kandhane – Vani Jayaram – 04Min 5Sec
36. Ganapathiya Naamhdaare – Mano – 04Min 04Sec
37. Vigna Vinayakane – K. Veeramani – 04Min 4Sec
38. Jaya Jaya Vinayaka – Shalini Deshpande – 04Min 42Sec
39. Jaya He Ganapa – Pallavi – 05Min 15Sec
40. Aarathi – Bangalore Latha – 04Min 57Sec
Disc 2
1. Guruvige Guru – Dr.Rajkumar
2. Ashtasiddigalu – S.P.Balasubrahmanyam
3. Aadi Kunidanu – S.P.Balasubrahmanyam
4. Shubha Chouthi Dinadage – Narasimha Nayak – 05Min 18Sec
5. Ganapati Ganapati – Archana, Pallavi
6. Aathmada Lingavannu Ravana – Narasimha Nayak – 04Min 5Sec
7. Baalamunnedesu Baa – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 21Sec
8. Bhajisona Anudina Swamy – Kusuma – 04Min 14Sec
9. Bandanayya – Manjula Gururaj – 04Min 56Sec
10. Ede Maneya – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 22Sec
11. Ganapathiye – B.R.Chaaya
12. Ganesha Sharanam – Narasimha Nayak
13. Jai Ganesha – K.Veeramani
14. Jayathu Jayahe – P. Susheela – 04Min 53Sec
15. Nodirayya Nodiri – Narasimha Nayak – 05Min 23Sec
16. Gajamukhadavanu – B.K.Sumitra
17. Madhuravada Vele Dorakithu – Rathnamala Prakash – 04Min 26Sec
18. Brahmaandadolagella – Vani Jayaram – 05Min 1Sec
19. Mayya Arishinavu – K. S. Surekha – 06Min 37Sec
20. Anima Mahime – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 24Sec
21. Karimukha Deva – M. B. Jaisheel – 04Min 23Sec
22. Kanni Moola Ganapathiye – Muralidhar
23. Sri Krishnana Apavadha – Mano – 04Min 54Sec
24. Modalane Pooje – M. B. Jaisheel – 04Min 01Sec
25. Nambi Namo Namo – B.K.Sumitra
26. Namo Namo Vinayaka – Narasimha Nayak – 04Sec
27. Namipe Ganadipane – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 38Sec
28. O Deva Ganapa Harasutha Baaro – Rajkumar Bharathi – 04Min 42Sec
29. Odi Baa Muddu Ganapa – Vani Jayaram – 04Min 03Sec
30. Jaya Jayahe Gana Nayaka – K. S. Surekha, Sujatha Dutt – 011Min 34Sec
31. Odaadu Baa Ganapa – Narasimha Nayak – 06Min 48Sec
32. Sharanayya Sharanayya – Rashmi – 06Min 4Sec
33. Shathakoti Tejane – Ganesh Desai – 04Min 4Sec
34. Maha Ganapathi – Vinod Raj
35. Sri Gananatha – K. Veeramani – 04Min 07Sec
36. Jo Jo Laali – Bangalore Latha – 05Min 05Sec
37. Sri Gananathane – K. S. Surekha – 05Min 52Sec
38. Karune Kanna Nee – N. Venkatesh – 02Min 36Sec
39. Vande Sundara Gananatham – Rathnamala Prakash – 04Min 51Sec
40. Therinalli Kunthavane – B. R. Chaaya – 05Min 32Sec
Disc 3
1. Sri Mahaganapathi – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 05Min 33Sec
2. Thom Thadinna – Rameshchandra – 03Min 55Sec
3. Mooru Hothina – Narasimha Nayak – 04Sec
4. Ganapa Kunidu Baa – Vani Jayaram – 04Min 4Sec
5. Benne Seve Belli Kavacha – G. V. Athri, Party – 04Min 25Sec
6. Anandam Paramaanandam – Rajkumar Bharathi – 06Min 16Sec
7. Bandhano Bandano – Narasimha Nayak – 04Min 33Sec
8. Dodda Ganesh – Pallavi – 03Min 44Sec
9. Thareya Joteyalli – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 06Sec
10. Nayakane – K. Veeramani – 03Min 51Sec
11. Chowthiya Dina – Narasimha Nayak – 05Min 05Sec
12. Ganapa Jaya Ganapa – Pallavi – 05Min 21Sec
13. Sharanu Sharanu Thande – B. R. Chaaya – 05Min 41Sec
14. Basavanagudi Gananatha – Narasimha Nayak – 04Min 54Sec
15. Baaju Bidi Baju Bidiri – B. R. Chaaya – 05Min 02Sec
16. Eka Sloki Ganapathi Stotra – Rajkumar Bharathi, Kasthuri Shankar – 06Min 02Sec
17. Badrapada Shuklada – Lakshman – 04Min 03Sec
18. Parvathi Nandanane – Narasimha Nayak, Rathnamala Prakash – 05Min 34Sec
19. Vigneshwara Swamy – K.S.Surekha, Sujatha Datt
20. Naatha Gananatha – K. Veeramani – 04Sec
21. Nagumukhane – Sridharan Mundanghat
22. Natarajane Olidhu – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 23Sec
23. Ghal Ghal Endithu – Manjula Gururaj – 04Min 5Sec
24. Kayi Bella Kadirishi – Narasimha Nayak – 05Min 35Sec
25. Bhaari Hotteya Ganapa – Kusuma – 05Min 28Sec
26. Mallige Jaaji – Bangalore Latha – 05Min 12Sec
27. Ninagestondhu Hesarugalayya – Narasimha Nayak – 04Min 22Sec
28. Haaduvenu – M. B. Jaisheel – 03Min 56Sec
29. Omkaara Ganapathi – K. Veeramani – 04Min 06Sec
30. Baala Ganapa – M. B. Jaisheel – 05Min 5Sec
31. Haalinali – K. Veeramani – 04Min 35Sec
32. Omkara Roopa Ganapa – Sujatha Dutt, Sunitha – 03Min 3Sec
33. Ane Mukada Shivashuthane – Sreedharan Mundanghat – 05Min 2Sec
34. Namipe Ganapane – Chandrika Gururaj – 05Min 45Sec
35. Iliyaneri – Mano – 05Min 27Sec
36. Snehithnu – K. Veeramani – 03Min 46Sec
37. Thaka Dhimitaka – Manjula Gururaj
38. Hotteya Ganapathiye – Narasimha Nayak – 04Min 03Sec
39. Ambasutha – Gangotri Rangaswamy – 06Min 05Sec
40. Jaya Mangala – Vani Jayaram – 04Min 36Sec
Disc 4
1. Chellidaru Malligeya Ganapana – Narasimha Nayak – 06Min 07Sec
2. Parvathi Tapasina – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 04Min 01Sec
3. Badrapada Bandithu – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 05Min 02Sec
4. Bennu Kaayo Benakange – B.K.Sumitra
5. Bhuvigilidu Barayya – Narasimha Nayak – 05Min 02Sec
6. Parashivanu – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 05Min 14Sec
7. Ganapathi Chathurthi – K. Veeramani – 04Min 1Sec
8. Gajavadhana Beduve – S.P.Ganesh Kumar
9. Iliyeri Kailasadinda – Rameshchandra – 04Min 39Sec
10. Sri Ganesha – B.K.Sumitra
11. O Ganapa Ninayya Putta – Kasthuri Shankar – 05Min 52Sec
12. Mooshika Vahana Vigneshwara – Rathnamala Prakash – 03Min 47Sec
13. Namisuve – Veena – 05Min 03Sec
14. Shuklam Baradharam Vishnum – Rajkumar Bharathi – 05Min 25Sec
15. Modlu Neneve Ninna – Jyothi Venkata Raman – 05Min 05Sec
16. Ganapage Jai – N. Venkatesh, Manjula Gururaj – 06Min 07Sec
17. Ariya Naanu Vedava – Rathnamala Prakash – 05Min 07Sec
18. Katthalannu Pariharisi – Manjula Gururaj – 05Min 07Sec
19. Bandithu – Bangalore Latha – 05Min 4Sec
20. Krishna Pakshada – M. B. Jaisheel – 05Min 04Sec
21. Ganapa Dhyanisuve – Narasimha Nayak
22. Parvathi Thanaya – K. S. Surekha – 05Min 2Sec
23. Sri Ganesha – K.Yuvaraj
24. Kanthumba Thumbide Neen – Rathnamala Prakash – 05Min 57Sec
25. Natarajana Damaru – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 17Sec
26. Nudisi Thala Mela – Narasimha Nayak – 04Min 17Sec
27. Ganapa Lambodhara – M. B. Jaisheel – 05Min 05Sec
28. Ninna Naama Chandavu – Rathnamala Prakash – 04Min 08Sec
29. Jeevavu Neenu – K. S. Surekha – 07Min 58Sec
30. Suragana Nayaka – B. R. Chaaya – 05Min 06Sec
31. Ganesha Sthuti – Rameshchandra
32. Jagavella Neenade – K. S. Surekha – 04Min 46Sec
33. Paadake Nanna – K. Veeramani – 05Min 02Sec
34. Ganapathi Bandhanappa – Kusuma – 05Min 47Sec
35. Anugrahisu – Vani Jayaram – 04Min 52Sec
36. Parvathi Suthane – P. Bhagyalakshmi, Party – 04Min 16Sec
37. Sathatha Gananatha – Rama Jagannath – 03Min 41Sec
38. Suriva Maleya – Rathnamala Prakash – 08Min 36Sec
39. Vigna Vinaashaka – Muralikrishna
40. Mandaara Pushpa – Rathnamala Prakash
Genre Devotional & Spiritual
0

TOP

X
× Click for enquiry