- 25%

Raayara Aaradhane

160.00 120.00

This Contain following MP3 Titles

Poojyaya Raghavendraya – 1
Raghavendra Guru Raghavendra – 2
Baaro Namma Manege Sri Raghavendra – 3
Hrudaya Brundavanadalli – 4

Quantity
SKU: MDKMUSICLA004 Categories: , Tag:

SPECIFICATIONS OF RAAYARA AARADHANE VOLUME 1 TO 4 (MUSIC, MP3)

GENERAL
Artist Various, S.P.Balasubramanyam, M. S. Sheela, Vani Jairam, Chorus, Jayachandran, K M Venkataramaiah, P Susheela, Mano
Music Director
  • S.P.Balasubramanyam
  • Achutha
  • Narendranath
Lyrics Narendranath
Title Raayara Aaradhane Volume 1 To 4
Category Music
Format MP3
Language Kannada
Label Lahari Recording
Track Listing Disc 1
1. Sloka – Sapta Swaradalli Teli Barutide – S.P.Balasubramanyam – 05Min 38Sec
2. Ondu Baari Bandu Nodi – S.P.Balasubramanyam – 05Min 13Sec
3. Guruve Ninna Kaiyalli – S.P.Balasubramanyam – 05Min 46Sec
4. Sharanu Sharanu Ragavendra – M. S. Sheela – 04Min 45Sec
5. Sharanu Enuva – Vani Jayaram, Chorus
6. Sloka – Gururaghavendra – Jayachandran
7. Kottu Kottu Guruve Nimma – S.P.Balasubramanyam – 05Min 19Sec
8. Mantralayada Mannidu – S.P.Balasubramanyam – 05Min 38Sec
9. Atma Nowke Telide – S.P.Balasubramanyam – 04Min 41Sec
10. Ninna Aramane Ee Brundavana – S.P.Balasubramanyam – 04Min 28Sec
11. Bhakthara Hrudaya – K M Venkataramaiah, P Susheela
12. Naada Brahma – Mano
13. Naaku Akshara Yeshtu Sundara – S.P.Balasubramanyam – 05Min 21Sec
14. Thandeyu Neene – Jayachandran
15. Gaaliya Mele – Rameshchandra
16. Mindu Bande – Manjula Gururaj
17. Raghavendrara – Narasimha Nayak
18. Bhava Bandha – K M Venkataramaiah
19. Guruve Ninnanu Nambide – Madikeri Naagendra, Indraani Anatharam – 05Min 31Sec
20. Sharana Jana Kalpatharu – Madikeri Naagendra, Chorus, Indraani Anatharam – 05Min 04Sec
21. Banda Sadguru Ninda – Madikeri Naagendra, Indraani Anatharam – 05Min 15Sec
22. Paahi Paahi Raghavendra – Madikeri Naagendra, Indraani Anatharam – 04Sec
23. Manthralaya Nilaya – Madikeri Naagendra, Indraani Anatharam – 03Min 3Sec
24. Entha Karunamayanu – Madikeri Naagendra, Indraani Anatharam – 04Sec
25. Bandu Nodu Raghavendra – Madikeri Naagendra, Indraani Anatharam – 05Min 59Sec
26. Manake Bandiha Vyadhi – Madikeri Naagendra, Indraani Anatharam – 06Min 3Sec
27. Ninna Sevisa Bandenoo – Madikeri Naagendra, Indraani Anatharam – 06Min 38Sec
28. Nere Nambide Mana Mandiradolu – M. S. Sheela – 06Min 3Sec
29. Swamy Laali – Vani Jayram
30. Bandevu Mantralayake – Vageesh Bhat
31. Deepa Belaguthidhe – Vani Jayram
Disc 2
1. Poojyaya Raghavendraya – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 00Min 36Sec
2. Manthralayavemba – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 05Min 33Sec
3. Raghavendra Guruve – Rajkumar Bharati
4. Sakalakalaa Vallabaranthe – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 04Min 13Sec
5. Manchalamma Manchalamma – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 04Min 05Sec
6. Maa Muni Bandha Manadhalli – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 04Min 42Sec
7. Yenithu Mahimegallaiya – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 06Min 34Sec
8. Varamantralayadholu – Sunitha Anantswamy
9. Bandhano Raghavendra – Sunitha Anantswamy
10. Karuniso Sri Gururaja – Raju Anantswamy
11. Yathivara Nimmanu – Sunitha Anantswamy
12. Moola Brundavanada – Rajkumar Bharathi – 05Min 34Sec
13. Baarayya Guru – Raju Anantswamy
14. Raghavendra Gururaaya – B. R. Chaya – 00Min 1625Sec
15. Bhagyadha Baagilu Thereyuva – Narasimha Nayak – 05Min 4Sec
16. Raghavendra Salaho – Raju Anantswamy, Sunitha Anantswamy
17. Elu Nee Ragavendra – Rajkumar Bharathi – 06Min 04Sec
18. Sri Padake Sharanembe – Rajkumar Bharathi – 05Min 21Sec
19. Namipe Yogiraja – Rajkumar Bharathi – 05Min 01Sec
20. Marugaleke Manave – Indhumathi A. – 04Sec
21. Uyyale Thugire – Rajkumar Bharathi – 04Min 4Sec
22. Elli Hudukali Ninna – J. Mohan – 05Min 13Sec
23. Mularamananu – Rajkumar Bharathi – 04Min 12Sec
24. Karede Kai Bisi – Rajkumar Bharathi – 05Min 49Sec
25. Kaliyuga Kamadenu – Rajkumar Bharathi – 05Min 07Sec
26. Yenu Madhuravu – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 04Sec
27. Ninna Nambide Ragavendra – M. S. Sheela – 04Min 36Sec
28. Nodona Baa Raghavendrara – M. S. Sheela – 04Min 48Sec
29. Sundara Varanija – Vani Jayram
30. Raghavendra Guruve – Rajkumar Bharati
31. Raghavendra Maathanaado – Manjula Gururaj, Chorous
Disc 3
1. Ragavendra Gururaya – B. R. Chaya
2. Halalladaru Haaku – Dr.Rajkumar, B.R.Chaya
3. Sharanu Guruvige – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 04Min 12Sec
4. Bhakthara Mithra – Narasimha Nayak – 05Min 17Sec
5. Prathiyondu Dinavu – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 04Min 03Sec
6. Thungabadre Neerinalli – Narasimha Nayak – 03Min 57Sec
7. Yenithu Hayi Yenithu Hayi – Y. Vijaylakshmi – 03Min 04Sec
8. Amma Evara Nodidhira – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 03Min 57Sec
9. Ondu Sari Guruve Yendare – Narasimha Nayak – 05Min 18Sec
10. Baramma Guruseve Maadoona – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 03Min 59Sec
11. Raghavendra – Rajkumar Bharathi – 03Min 41Sec
12. Thunganadiya – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam
13. Karunisu Sri Ragavendra – B. R. Chaya – 05Min 49Sec
14. Baaro Namma Manege – Sunitha Anantswamy
15. Manjulanada Theluthabanthu – Y. Vijaylakshmi – 04Min 39Sec
16. Mantralaya Mannali – B.Vasantha
17. Manave Manthralaya – Narasimha Nayak – 04Min 43Sec
18. Yaava Roopadinda – P. A. Mangala – 06Min 08Sec
19. Yaavagalu Chinthe – Narasimha Nayak – 04Min 29Sec
20. Alliruvarilliruvarendaabeda – Chaya &Indhumathi – 04Min 37Sec
21. Anjalethake Naanu – Rajkumar Bharathi – 05Min 38Sec
22. Ragavendra Emba – M. Lakshmi Kantha – 05Min 56Sec
23. Enagintha Bhagyarilla – Narasimha Nayak – 05Min 3Sec
24. Padmavanu Kandu – M.S.Sheela
25. Hrudaya Brundavanavu – Narasimha Nayak – 05Min 19Sec
26. Yelinda Kelithu Kadhukeya – B. Vasantha – 04Min 09Sec
27. Sharanam Sharanam – B. Vasantha – 06Min 27Sec
28. Beduve Naanu – Manjula Gururaj – 05Min 15Sec
29. Brundavanadalli – Vinod Raj – 05Min 52Sec
30. Mantralayeshanigi – Yashwanth Halebandi, A. Indhumati – 04Min 51Sec
Disc 4
1. Vigna Vinashaka – S. P. Balasubramanyan – 05Min 32Sec
2. Baa Baa Raghavendra – S. P. Balasubramanyan – 04Min 55Sec
3. Om Arunayanamha – S. P. Balasubramanyan – 04Min 58Sec
4. Yeke Dorakithenage – Hemantha – 06Min 1Sec
5. Vyasaraya Vendanthadha – Unni Krishnan – 04Min 3Sec
6. Nudusu Ninnaya – S. P. Balasubramanyan – 06Min 03Sec
7. Hrudaya Brundavanadalli – Hemantha – 05Min 45Sec
8. Brundavanadalli – Unni Krishnan – 04Min 08Sec
9. Bhajisi Padiri – Narasimha Nayak – 06Min 19Sec
10. Thungathira Nivasi – Pallavi – 05Min 15Sec
11. Niratha Neneyali – Archana Udupa – 05Min 17Sec
12. Poreyo Kaliyuga Kalpavruksha – Narasimha Nayak – 05Min 4Sec
13. Ninna Dayeillade – Pallavi – 05Min 17Sec
14. Nene Manave – Kusuma – 04Min 41Sec
15. Sarvamatha Priyanu – Archana Udupa – 07Sec
16. Raghavendrane Lokapoojyane – Narasimha Nayak – 04Min 44Sec
17. Sasira Saligrama – Manu, B. K. Sumithra – 05Min 27Sec
18. Sri Guru Sadguru – Manu, B. K. Sumithra – 03Min 57Sec
19. Shubadina – Manu, B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 59Sec
20. Rajadirajara – Manu, B. K. Sumithra – 03Min 53Sec
21. Ragavendra Guru – Manu, B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 35Sec
22. Arishtvargava – Manu, B. K. Sumithra – 05Min 08Sec
23. Padodakada – Manu, B. K. Sumithra – 05Min 19Sec
24. Bandihudu – Manu, B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 46Sec
25. Enithu Sogasu – Manu, B. K. Sumithra – 07Min 08Sec
26. Thugire Rayara Thugire Gurugala – M. S. Sheela – 05Min 56Sec
27. Pachhe Neeladolu – M. S. Sheela
28. Thungeya Tarangadalli – Rajkumar Bharati, Vani Jayram
29. Naa Dhanyanaadheno – Vani Jayram
30. Bhairavi Raagadali – S. Janaki – 05Min 22Sec
31. Brundavana Gururagavendra – Rathnamala Prakash – 03Min 5Sec
Genre Devotional & Spiritual

0

TOP

X
× Click for enquiry