- 25%

Sarva Mangala Mangalye

160.00 120.00

This Contain following MP3 Titles

Chamundi Varadaayini 1
Sri Lakshmi Paadada Mele – 2
Amba Jagadamba – 3
Srigowri Umashankari – 4

Quantity
SKU: MDKMUSICLA006 Categories: , Tag:

SPECIFICATIONS OF SARVA MANGALA MANGALYE VOLUME 1 TO 4 (MUSIC, MP3)

GENERAL
Artist Various, B. K. Sumithra, Sowmya, S. P. Balasubrahmanyam, Rajkumar Bharathi, B. R. Chaaya, Vani Jairam, Narasimha Nayak, Dr. Rajkumar, Kusuma, P. Susheela, Bangalore Lata
Music Director
  • Harish Pareka
  • L. Krishnan
  • H L Seshachandra
Lyrics Goturi, R. N. Jayagopal
Title Sarva Mangala Mangalye Volume 1 To 4
Category Music
Format MP3
Language Kannada
Label Lahari Recording
Track Listing Disc 1
1. Igiri Nandini – B. K. Sumithra, Sowmya – 017Min 28Sec
2. Hege Hogali Hadali – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 04Min 25Sec
3. Jayathu Bagyapradathe – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 04Sec
4. Maathe Chamundiya – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 05Min 2Sec
5. Needide Namma Hoomale – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 18Sec
6. Mysore Chamundi – Rajkumar Bharathi
7. Baju Bidi Baju Bidiri – B. R. Chaaya, Party – 05Min 04Sec
8. Brahmandaadhi Devi – Vani Jayram
9. Chamundi Shambhavi – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 35Sec
10. Mudadinda Varava Nidu – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 05Min 18Sec
11. Chamavva Baruvaga – B. R. Chaaya, Party – 05Min 49Sec
12. Hoovu Aralave – B. R. Chaaya, Party – 05Min 04Sec
13. Kaaliyu Neenu – Narasimha Nayak – 05Min 36Sec
14. Chanchalada Chithavanu – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 05Min 09Sec
15. Chamundi Varadayini – B. K. Sumithra – 05Min 05Sec
16. Kanda Sakkareyemba – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 05Min 2Sec
17. Natha Kande – K. S. Surekha, Party – 04Min 16Sec
18. Mahisha Mardini – Narasimha Nayak – 04Min 57Sec
19. Mooru Lokada Thaayi – K. S. Surekha, Party – 05Min 41Sec
20. Mangale Maha Thaaiye – S. P. Balasubrahmanyam – 06Min 06Sec
21. Jaya Jaya Shankari – Dr. Rajkumar – 04Min 27Sec
22. Jaya Jagadeeshwari – Dr. Rajkumar – 03Min 57Sec
23. Banashanakri Manive – Dr. Rajkumar – 03Min 5Sec
24. Badami Shankari – Kusuma
25. Badami Kshetradhi – Suma Sashtri
26. Badami Puradolage – Kasthuri Shankar – 06Min 59Sec
27. Badari Vanavasini – B. K. Sumithra – 03Min 58Sec
28. Sarvamangale Bhajeham – Dr. Rajkumar – 05Min 22Sec
29. Devi Sharanu – Narasimha Nayak
30. Jaya Jaya Shankari – Rajkumar Bharathi – 05Min 37Sec
31. Srimaathe Banadamma – P. Susheela – 06Min 15Sec
32. Arithe Eega Arithe – Dr. Rajkumar – 06Min 04Sec
33. Nemmadiya Needamma – Dr. Rajkumar – 04Min 09Sec
34. Thayi Banashankari – Bangalore Latha – 03Min 55Sec
35. Jayadevi Jagadambe – P. Susheela – 04Min 47Sec
36. Neene Thande Neene Thaayi – Kasthuri Shankar – 03Min 06Sec
37. Kavi Kalidasana – Dr. Rajkumar – 06Min 04Sec
38. Banniri Hogona – K S Surekha
39. Sarvamangale Ninu – Rajkumar Bharathi – 05Min 01Sec
40. Namaste Trilok – Dr. Rajkumar – 04Min 28Sec
Disc 2
1. Shukravaara Bandaga – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 29Sec
2. Amma Baaramma – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 54Sec
3. Jaaji Mallige – B. K. Sumithra – 03Min 44Sec
4. Astabhujagala Astalakshmi – P. Susheela – 06Min 26Sec
5. Chellirella Malligeya – Narasimha Nayak – 06Min 07Sec
6. Vidya Lakshmiyu Ninamma – P. Susheela – 06Min 2Sec
7. Ghanashyama – P. B. Srinivas, B. R. Chaaya – 04Min 46Sec
8. Sri Hari Hrudayadi – Kasthuri Shankar, Manjula Gururaj – 03Min 54Sec
9. Banthamma Indhu – B. K. Sumithra – 03Min 26Sec
10. Godhuli Lagnadalli – S. Janaki – 05Min 09Sec
11. Ivale Kamale – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 18Sec
12. Chandra Sahodhari – Narasimha Nayak – 04Min 25Sec
13. Akash Rajana – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 32Sec
14. Vijayalakshmi – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 07Sec
15. Santana Lakshmi – B. R. Chaaya – 04Min 47Sec
16. Pranama Devi – Narasimha Nayak – 03Min 57Sec
17. Sakala Sampada Nidu – B. R. Chaaya – 04Min 56Sec
18. Dhanavanu Koduthiha – P. Susheela – 04Min 27Sec
19. Ksheera Sagaradali – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 1Sec
20. Sri Lakshmi Stothra – Kasthuri Shankar, K. S. Surekha – 05Min 05Sec
21. Saptha Swaragalu – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 41Sec
22. Shankara Vanditha – Gangothri Rangaswamy, Gangothri Rangaswamy – 04Min 02Sec
23. Shringeri Sharadhe – Sujatha Prasad – 03Min 46Sec
24. Sringeri Sharade Baramma – Shashidar Kote – 05Min 13Sec
25. Bhakthi Sagaraviruva – Ramesh Chadagha – 04Min 54Sec
26. Vedaswaroopana – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 28Sec
27. Vadipe Saraswati (Sharade) – P. Susheela – 04Min 59Sec
28. Jaya Janani Sharade – K. S. Surekha – 04Min 24Sec
29. Vibhandhakasutha – Narasimha Nayak – 06Min 57Sec
30. Shrungiriya Melinda – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 53Sec
31. Thunga Theerada – Kasthuri Shankar – 04Min 53Sec
32. Sharadeya – Krishna Murthy – 04Min 36Sec
33. Thungatheera – Gangothri Rangaswamy – 04Min 31Sec
34. Namaste Namaste – Ramesh Chadagha – 04Min 38Sec
35. Meghamaleyannu (Sharadha) – P. Susheela – 04Min 42Sec
36. Aalisi Sharade Gaana – Ramesh Chadagha – 05Min 01Sec
37. Thunganadi Theera Pura – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 39Sec
38. Vidyaranya (Sharada) – Mano – 05Min 5Sec
39. Shankarana Theja – Ramesh Chadagha
40. Shrungeri Thunga Nadiya – Narasimha Nayak – 04Min 49Sec
Disc 3
1. Om Annapoornye – Narasimha Nayak, Party, Sridharan Mundanghat – 05Min 19Sec
2. Nuthisabanni Lokamatheya – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 14Sec
3. Annadathe Sakala Prithe – B. K. Sumithra – 06Min 36Sec
4. Maathe Nenee Mamatha – P. Susheela – 06Min 26Sec
5. Annapoorneye Ninna – Rajkumar Bharathi – 04Min 27Sec
6. Namma Thaayi Neene Amma – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 24Sec
7. Nabhomandala Rashiyinda – Rajkumar Bharathi – 06Min 12Sec
8. Manave Annapoorne – Narasimha Nayak – 04Min 13Sec
9. Kranthiya Kaledu Shanthiya – Narasimha Nayak – 03Min 44Sec
10. Annapoorneye Devi – Narasimha Nayak, Party – 04Min 56Sec
11. Kailasagiriyali – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 54Sec
12. Moghadhalli – P. Susheela – 03Min 12Sec
13. Moojaga Vandithe – Veena Pandith – 03Min 21Sec
14. Na Bhakti Holeyalli (Annapurne) – P. Susheela – 03Min 43Sec
15. Aagumbe Suryana – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 33Sec
16. Anandave Thaai – P. Susheela – 04Min 58Sec
17. Thaayiye Annapurne (Annapurne) – P. Susheela – 04Min 07Sec
18. Horanada Siridevi Ambee – Shashidar Kote – 05Min 24Sec
19. Annapoorneshwari – K. S. Surekha – 05Min 3Sec
20. Yenu Divyaroopa Thaai – Rajkumar Bharathi – 05Min 1Sec
21. Ambike Jagadambike – Vidyabhushana – 03Min 37Sec
22. Kollura Siridevi Mookambike – Kasturi Shankar
23. Kollurina Ee Mannu – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 12Sec
24. Kollura Kshetradalli – Narasimha Nayak, Nirmala – 04Min 48Sec
25. Baare Ambike – C. Aswath – 06Min 21Sec
26. Enendu Naa Haadali – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 34Sec
27. Kodachadri Bali – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 56Sec
28. Chandana Vaasini – Rajkumar Bharathi – 05Min 05Sec
29. Jayadevi Mukambike – Ananthakumar – 03Min 43Sec
30. Kolluru Siridevi Mookambe – Rajkumar Bharati
31. Kollurammana Padaara – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 29Sec
32. Abhisheka Madona – Rathnamala Prakash – 05Min 08Sec
33. Bhakthara Morekeli – Bangalore Latha – 04Min 13Sec
34. Kolluru Mookambike – B. K. Sumithra – 03Min 5Sec
35. Baaramma Thaayi – Keerti Kumar Badsheshi
36. Mukasurananu – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 22Sec
37. Shakthi Swaroopa – B. K. Sumithra – 03Min 23Sec
38. Singara Moga – Veena
39. Sri Mookaambika – Ramesh Chandra, Party – 017Min 08Sec
40. Mookambe Maathe – Kasturi Shankar
Disc 4
1. Gowri Umashankari – S Janaki
2. Gowri Baruva – Manjula Gururaj – 04Min 31Sec
3. Swarna Gowriya – B.K.Sumitra
4. Ivale Sri Gowri – B.K.Sumitra
5. Hejjeya Mele – B.K.Sumitra
6. Amma Endhare – S Janaki
7. Eswari Krupayidu – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 52Sec
8. Shravana Mangala – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 32Sec
9. Nariyara Bhagyavagi – B. K. Sumithra – 08Min 53Sec
10. Sharanu Sharanu – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 46Sec
11. Shiva Sundari Sri Gowri – B. K. Sumithra – 06Min 42Sec
12. Shravanna Masada – B. K. Sumithra – 05Min 42Sec
13. Sri Gowri Shankariye – S Janaki
14. Varava Kodu Thayi – Kasthuri Shankar – 03Min 51Sec
15. Yaava Janmada – S Janaki
16. Baagila Maavina – B.K.Sumitra
17. Mangalagowri Kathae – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 37Sec
18. Karunisi Baramma – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 42Sec
19. Mangalangiyaru – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 34Sec
20. Naada Devi – B.K.Sumitra
21. Devi Jagadamba – B. R. Chaaya – 03Min 26Sec
22. Kanakachalada – Rathnamala Prakash – 02Min 57Sec
23. Karnatakada Hrudayasthana – Usha Ganesh, Indhu Vishwanath – 03Min 44Sec
24. Karuni Swarakula Ramani – Rathnamala Prakash – 04Min 06Sec
25. Mukthidayini – B. R. Chaaya
26. Raj Rajeshwari Omkar Roopini – N. S. Raman, M. S. Sheela – 05Min 41Sec
27. Rajeshwarinagara Shobithe – Kasthuri Shankar – 06Min 07Sec
28. Ruddra Veena Nipuna – Rajkumar Bharathi – 08Min 24Sec
29. Shive Yuvathi – Kasthuri Shankar – 07Min 21Sec
30. Smaraneya Madu – Rajkumar Bharathi – 06Min 1Sec
31. Sri Chakradalli – Keerti Kumar Badsheshi
32. Thilee Rajeshwari Mahime – B. K. Sumithra – 04Min 44Sec
33. Devaru Nodi – Kasthuri Shankar – 04Min 18Sec
34. Ee Jagada – Rathnamala Prakash – 03Min 4Sec
35. More Aalise – Ratnamala Prakash
36. Bhagavathi Bhagavathi – B. R. Chaaya – 06Min 22Sec
37. Gnanakshi Namava Hiru – N. S. Raman – 08Min 11Sec
38. Karunisu Kanikarisu – Usha Ganesh, Indhu Vishwanath – 05Min 35Sec
39. Thaayi Nanu Jeeva – Kasthuri Shankar – 04Min 58Sec
40. Baduku Hithakara Shubakara – Vishnu – 05Min 39Sec
Genre Devotional & Spiritual

0

TOP

X
× Click for enquiry